The Harris Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. 30-Day Sale Guarantee
    3. Home Valuation
  • Contact Us
  • We're Hiring
  • Top Areas
    1. Owensboro, KY
    2. Henderson, KY
    3. Madisonville, KY
    4. Beaver Dam, KY
    5. Philpot, KY
    6. Hawesville, KY
    7. Calhoun, KY
    8. Hartford, KY
    9. Utica, KY
    10. Lewisport, KY
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. FAQ
  • Blogs
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
726 Main St, Corydon, KY 42406
1/26

$237,200

$249,900

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,349 SqFt

726 Main St, Corydon, KY 42406

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

2239 Greenbriar Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
1/8

$210,000

$219,900

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

2239 Greenbriar Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

Listed by Triple Crown Realty Group

820 E 14th St, Owensboro, KY 42303
1/9

$2,100,000

$2,200,000

4.5%
8,764 SqFt

820 E 14th St, Owensboro, KY 42303

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

460 Walnut St, Calhoun, KY 42327
1/2

$24,900

$24,900

3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

460 Walnut St, Calhoun, KY 42327

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

2064 Pebblewood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42303
1/18

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

2064 Pebblewood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42303

Listed by Tony Clark REALTORS®

2504 Elder Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301
1/28

$184,000

$177,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

2504 Elder Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

1920 Daniels Ln, Owensboro, KY 42303
1/25

$199,900

$189,900

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

1920 Daniels Ln, Owensboro, KY 42303

Listed by BHG Realty

122 Highland Ave, Madisonville, KY 42431
1/19

$122,000

$120,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

122 Highland Ave, Madisonville, KY 42431

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

902 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301
1/16

$175,000

$189,900

7.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,470 SqFt

902 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

Listed by RE/MAX Pro Realty Group

815 Allen St, Owensboro, KY 42303
1/12

$122,000

$119,000

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

815 Allen St, Owensboro, KY 42303

Listed by Triple Crown Realty Group

7705 Old Hwy 54, Philpot, KY 42366
1/11

$122,000

$159,900

23.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,970 SqFt

7705 Old Hwy 54, Philpot, KY 42366

Listed by Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

4122 Pinta Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301
1/35

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

4122 Pinta Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

5000 Cambridge Dr, Owensboro, KY 42303
1/15

$165,000

$169,900

2.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,156 SqFt

5000 Cambridge Dr, Owensboro, KY 42303

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

9805 Rummage Rd, Whitesville, KY 42378
1/31

$411,500

$412,000

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,130 SqFt

9805 Rummage Rd, Whitesville, KY 42378

Listed by Legendary Brokerage

511 Westbriar Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630-2450
1/46

$575,000

$599,900

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt

511 Westbriar Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630-2450

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

347 Pantle Pt, Owensboro, KY 42301
1/7

$120,000

$162,500

26.2%
0.36 Acres

347 Pantle Pt, Owensboro, KY 42301

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

3156 Sand Castle Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

3156 Sand Castle Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

Listed by NON MEMBER OFFICE

421 N 5th St, Central City, KY 42330
1/25

$164,900

$164,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

421 N 5th St, Central City, KY 42330

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

3371 W Base Rd, Rockport, In, IN 47635
1/35

$254,900

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

3371 W Base Rd, Rockport, In, IN 47635

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

628 Danberry St, Owensboro, KY 42301
1/22

$151,500

$149,500

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,455 SqFt

628 Danberry St, Owensboro, KY 42301

Listed by L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

KY-144, Philpot, KY 42366
1/38

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,560 SqFt

KY-144, Philpot, KY 42366

Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

6021 Glencrest Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630
1/36

$420,000

$449,900

6.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

6021 Glencrest Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

10706 Beaver Dam Rd, Caneyville, KY 42721
1/16

$110,000

$120,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt

10706 Beaver Dam Rd, Caneyville, KY 42721

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

6540 Valley Brook Trace, Utica, KY 42376
1/27

$250,000

$247,500

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

6540 Valley Brook Trace, Utica, KY 42376

Listed by Greater Owensboro Realty Compa

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
3Cash Offer Hero Image
The Harris Group

Kelly Anne Harris License ID: 71718

+1(270) 929-9606 kelly@theharrisgrouprealty.com

3943 KY-54, Owensboro, KY 42303

 

SMS Terms & Conditions

    • Home
      Contact Us
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. FAQ
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      We're Hiring
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. 30-Day Sale Guarantee
      3. Home Valuation
      Top Areas
      1. Owensboro, KY
      2. Henderson, KY
      3. Madisonville, KY
      4. Beaver Dam, KY
      5. Philpot, KY
      6. Hawesville, KY
      7. Calhoun, KY
      8. Hartford, KY
      9. Utica, KY
      10. Lewisport, KY

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Cash Offer Hero Image
The Harris Group

Kelly Anne Harris License ID: 71718

+1(270) 929-9606 kelly@theharrisgrouprealty.com